Private
simplyporndvd.com
Orgazmik
Your Choice

< Ajita Wilson

Ajita Wilson
from Erotiki Ekstassi

Gallery

Notes
  • Most sources say born a male in New York (1950?), i.e. she was a post-op. trans-sexual, others say born Magda Urtado in Rio de Janeiro. d. 1987.
Pseudonyms
  • Agida Wilson
  • Agita
  • Ajita
  • Ayita Wilson
Films

Copyright © 2000 - 2014 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.