Private
simplyporndvd.com
Orgazmik
Amanda Charles Films

< Dolly Buster

Dolly Buster
from Venecia Calling

Gallery

Notes
  • born Czechoslovakia 1969
Pseudonyms
  • Gloria Saxon
  • Hellena
  • Mandy Dvorak
  • Mandy Dvorjack
  • Mandy Lice (a cover typo?)
  • Mandy Rice
  • Nora List (for VTO)
  • Norma List (for VTO)
Films
Web Sites
Internet Clubs and Groups

Copyright © 2000 - 2014 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.