Private
Strictly Broadband
Orgazmik
simplyporndvd.com

< Karin Schubert

Karin Schubert
from Ricordi di Notte

Gallery

Notes
  • Many of these titles not porn. Born 26 November 1944, Germany. Turned adult star 1985.
Pseudonyms
  • Karin Shubert
Films
Internet Clubs and Groups

Copyright © 2000 - 2014 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.